Home › Uitslagen › 3e onderlinge wedstrijd 2014

3e onderlinge wedstrijd

3e onderlinge wedstrijd, Dinsdag 10 juni 2014

 

Naam Pnt.Tot. ver balw 600m
519 Tirza Streppel MPD 603 2,60 238 9,88 150 2:36,30
516 Linde Pannekoek MPD 361 2,32 182 9,88 150 3:10,79
518 Marit van Dijk MPD 352 2,31 180 10,96 171 3:28,01
509 Laura Sawka MPC 333 2,10 138 12,20 194 3:23,19
503 Jesse Holder JPC 888 3,08 334 23,64 367 2:40,61
Naam
541 Janna van de Coevering MPB 533 0 14,61 236 2:24,69
543 Fenne Bakker MPB 431 0 11,74 186 2:31,87
537 Milou Freidig MPB 464 0 14,41 232 2:33,72
562 Nynke Streppel MPA 1290 4,07 532 15,96 257 2:02,27
586 Jaimy Dewingaerden MPA 1132 3,49 416 29,83 442 2:27,73
565 Noia Veenstra MPA 1027 3,57 432 11,12 174 2:10,12
561 Julia Borst MPA 823 2,85 288 10,27 158 2:14,96
551 Gies Oude Brunink JPA 1124 3,45 408 17,34 279 2:08,51
581 Benjamin Boekenoogen JPA 752 2,86 290 19,86 316 2:47,60
573 Tainan Bos JPA 721 3,03 324 18,35 294 2:55,43
705 Quinten Maas JPA 637 2,70 258 17,64 283 2:56,77
Naam Pnt.Tot. ver speer 600m
601 Maud Kaarsgaren MD 979 3,67 352 14,32 207 2:00,46
607 Loes Vogelaar MD 778 3,86 390 12,47 164 2:21,22
592 Wiep Fokker MD 747 3,38 294 17,02 265 2:25,92
589 Levie Bettonviel MD 340 3,61 340 DNF
645 Sanne de Melker MC 562 3,30 278 9,64 91 2:25,24
626 Daan van de Coevering JD 930 3,54 326 10,88 124 1:55,28
617 Tristan de Jongh JD 672 2,99 216 12,00 152 2:12,00
619 Floris Hoetink JD 583 3,35 288 12,66 168 2:34,52
718 Mees Roubos JD 394 2,97 212 6,89 9 2:27,86
Naam Pnt.Tot. hss speer 300mH
660 Ruben Castro-Van Driel JC 1211 8,62 480 15,44 232 51,62
657 Stijn Hendrickx JC 834 7,43 361 9,95 99 56,78
300m
654 Silvester Borsboom JC 1019 8,88 506 31,14 513
658 Harmen Siezen JC 459 6,25 243 7,65 33 67,04
651 Dean Winkel JC 398 NM 6,07 0 55,70
648 Stan van Gisbergen JC 268 17,18 268
Naam hss speer 400mH
664 Sven Vernooij JB 1028 11,20 478 21,07 176 75,21
673 David van den Berg JB 874 10,10 350 22,76 199 78,20
670 Jeroen Spieringhs JB 562 8,71 177 14,81 93 80,34
Naam hss kogel 300mH
643 Blanca van Haaren MC 1380 9,04 523 7,03 367 51,94
638 Brit van der Meijden MC 1238 8,6 478 5,21 255 51,37
641 Marie van der Donk MC 1139 8,06 424 6,19 318 55,76
300m
722 Vivienne Morssinkhof MC 258 NM 5,25 258 63,71
kogel 300mH
706 Liselot Goris MB 292 5,95 99 5,01 193 57,81
400m
695 Paul de Vries M35 62,52
Naam 1 EM
699 Stéfanie Snijders V35 3:19,92
710 Ron Koldijk M55 3:46,19
714 Gerard van Rootselaar M70 3:47,39
685 Miriam van Dullemen V50 3:47,65
692 Tineke Doedens V55 3:50,94
690 Jose van Denderen V50 5:46,80
Saskia Nauta V50 5:49,94
Amy Teeuwen V50 5:49,94
688 Patrick Winkelmolen M55
Naam hss 400mH
708 Robert Pennings Msen 10,24 70,10
Mick Ramgrab JA 73,36
697 Demian Lith JA 9,21 81,99
696 Tjebbe van Egmond JA 83,76
Beer Lammers JA 11,90
Roald van Oort Msen 11,14
Iris Vernooij Vneo 10,09


Ogenblik a.u.b. ...