Home › Uitslagen › Mijlen 2014

Mijlen 2014

Mijlen / mijltje 2014

J -9, MIJLTJE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Boi Dorfel 2004 Zeist 6:46
2 Coen de Wit 2004 Zeist 6:47
3 Finn van der Maas 2005 Fit 6:49
4 Branko van der Heuvel 2004 Zeist 6:52
5 Gies Oude Brunink 2004 Fit 6:54
6 Steijn Koonstra 2004 Zeist 7:01
7 Youri Gierveld 2005 Fit 7:02
8 Niels de Ronde Woudenberg 7:07
9 Teije van der Kooij 2006 Fit 7:12
10 Floris van der Vijgh 2006 Hellas 7:16
11 Aiden Conefrey 2004 Fit 7:20
12 Wybe Vermeulen 2005 Zeist 7:45
13 Joost Pastoor Driebergen 8:07
14 Quint Keers 2006 Zeist 8:09
15 Luc Breton 2008 Fit 8:15
16 Wytze de Jong 2006 Huis ter Heide 8:21
17 Menno Adelaar 2005 Fit 8:27
18 Luuk Koonstra 2007 Zeist 8:29
19 Wessel Adelaar 2007 Fit 8:31
20 Hidde van Hooft Utrecht 9:33
21 Chano van Kampen 2007 Leusden 9:52
22 Sybrand Koonsted 2009 Zeist 13:47
V-9, MIJLTJE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nynke Streppel 2004 Fit 6:32
2 Noia Veenstra 2004 Fit 6:59
3 Renske Jekel 2004 Fit 7:05
4 Janna van de Coevering 2005 Fit 7:16
5 Tessa Klein Holte 2005 Fit 7:43
6 Tirza Streppel 2007 Fit 7:44
7 Renske van der Maas 2008 Fit 8:19
8 Cato Prins Zeist 8:35
9 Lieke van Hooft Utrecht 9:01
10 Renee Breton 2005 Fit 9:33
11 Java Keers Zeist 10:14
12 Linde Pannekoek 2007 Fit 10:19
13 Sanna van Driel 2006 Maarssen 10:35
14 Marit van Dijk Zeist 11:11
J -12, MIJLTJE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Daan van de Coevering 2002 Fit 6:12
2 Noud Rayne 2003 Zeist 6:42
3 Wouter Pastoor Driebergen 6:54
4 Mats van Lingen 2004 Zeist 7:01
5 Tycho Houtgast 2004 Zeist 7:07
6 Gijs Derks 2002 Zeist 7:21
7 Benjamin Boekenoogen 2003 Fit 7:42
8 Sven Gierveld 2004 Fit 8:13
9 Quinten Maas 2003 Fit 8:35
V-12, MIJLTJE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joyce de Jong 2002 Fit 5:42
2 Wendy de Jong 2002 Fit 5:53
3 Maud Kaarsgaren 2002 Fit 6:17
4 Nadia Maas 2001 Fit 7:05
5 Loes Vogelaar 2002 Fit 7:16
6 Anne Fleur Mauten Maarssen 8:54
7 Lotte Zirkzee Zeist 9:40
MAN, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lars Cazander Utrecht 26:16
2 Leon Graumans Utrecht 26:31
3 Vito Verbeek 1990 Hellas 27:05
4 Arjen van der Logt Utrecht 27:31
5 Bernard te Boekhorst Bilthoven 28:21
6 Leonard Tersteeg Utrecht 28:46
7 Mark Broekman 1985 Phoenix 28:49
8 Kasper Kerver 1983 Utrecht 29:40
9 Tim Vlemmix 1980 Zeist 30:51
10 Rutger Brouwer 1981 Tiel 31:06
11 Marnix Langeveld 1992 Huis ter Heide Ut 31:09
12 Okke Swildens 1996 Tienhoven Ut 31:18
13 Kees van Zantwijk Hellas 31:25
14 Jeroen Bakker 1996 Hellas 31:52
15 Marc Banfield Scherpenzeel 33:02
16 Marinus Banfield Scherpenzeel 33:03
17 Erwin Smies 1981 Zeist 33:09
18 Ad Huijsmans 1951 Fit 33:21
19 Stephan Doorn 1961 Zeist 33:25
20 Ed Rinia Utrecht 33:28
21 Patrick van Hugten 1978 Utrecht 34:41
22 Demian Lith 1996 Fit 35:00
23 Marco Eerkes 1987 De Bilt 35:01
24 Mohamed Bouyglafin 1996 Scherpenzeel 35:06
25 Martijn Augustijn 1973 Hoogland 35:24
26 Julian Lith 1998 Zeist 35:24
27 Thom Kleiss Den Bosch 35:28
28 Børjen Cijs 1993 Utrecht 36:24
29 Wouter Wesselink Zeist 36:25
30 Gerben van Doorn 1995 Scherpenzeel 36:34
31 Felix Dransveld Zeist 36:35
32 Wim Wietsma Nieuwegein 37:00
33 Coen Roest 1997 Soest 37:35
34 Justen van Schaik 1996 Hilversum 37:35
35 Peter Kuyper Maarssen 37:45
36 Michiel Baan Zeist 37:54
37 Ap overkamp 1956 Hanzesport 38:04
38 Guus van der Haeven Soest 38:30
39 Bastiaan Burggraaf 1955 Fit 38:41
40 Mikel Lindhout 1958 Woudenberg 39:09
41 Frederick van Keulen 1987 Amsterdam 39:18
42 Marcel Zwezerijnen 1964 Houten 39:32
43 Sjaak van der Meer 1958 Triathlon 40:07
44 Bart Kruithof 1967 Utrecht 40:29
45 Niek Schotman 1997 Den Dolder 40:31
46 Jacques Lezer Huizen 40:58
47 Erwin Mikkers 1972 Zeist 41:09
48 Brendan Saers Zeist 41:21
49 Ries Haverkamp 1979 Hoevelaken 41:26
50 Tycho van Wijk 1997 De Bilt 41:36
51 Guido Rietschel 1967 Hoogland 41:42
52 Patrick van Driel Maarssen 41:49
53 Martijn Degekamp 1996 Bussum 41:52
54 Rob Tollenaar Rhenen 41:54
55 Hans Spenkelink 1952 Wijk bij Duurstede 41:56
56 Henk Horst 1952 Eemnes 42:10
57 Gerwin Hovestad 1973 Soesterberg 42:11
58 Pim Stam 1960 Nijkerk Gld 42:15
59 Emile Andriesse Zeist 42:28
60 Gendrault avVN 43:00
61 Ruben Heck 2003 Zeist 43:11
62 Jan Van Balen 1957 Amersfoort 43:17
63 George Koehorst 1962 Kesteren 43:22
64 Wim van Ravenswaay Zeist 43:23
65 Casper Heck 2005 Zeist 43:24
66 Emiel vd Berg 1974 Maarssen 43:26
67 Peter van der Schouw 1965 Triathlon 43:28
68 Peter Agterberg 1970 Gennep 43:43
69 Ryan Florijn 1973 Zeist 43:43
70 Max van Zadelhoff 1997 Soest 43:54
71 Jari de Zoete 1996 Hilversum 43:55
72 Philip Engelsman 1959 Utrecht 43:57
73 Timo van Rossenberg 1996 Soest 44:09
74 Bart van Gilst 1997 De Bilt 44:11
75 David Baars Utrecht 44:15
76 Mathijs Baan Zeist 44:15
77 Hans Wolswijk 1962 Utrecht 44:38
78 Gerrit-Jan Groothuis Utrecht 45:03
79 Martijn van Hooft Utrecht 45:06
80 Richard Uffing 1987 Utrecht 45:11
81 Poul Vermaire 1979 Utrecht 46:01
82 Yannick Tesrak 2002 Bosch en Duin 46:06
83 Peter Tevink 1966 Bosch en Duin 46:06
84 Nebe Wemekamp Huis ter Heide 46:15
85 Oscar Sijberden 1981 Zeist 46:38
86 Bart Gotte 1971 Amersfoort 47:03
87 Wilco Diepeveen 1977 Scherpenzeel Gld 47:07
88 J. Lagemaat Scherpenzeel 47:12
89 Bert Ramakers 1956 Utrecht 47:27
90 André Leusink 1937 Fit 47:50
91 Jim Schreefel 1996 Bunnik 47:52
92 Alexander Gijsen 1977 Hoevelaken 48:29
93 L. Merghart Amsterdam 48:56
94 Theo Werner 1940 Zeist 48:58
95 H. Boudhan Vleuten 49:20
96 Merijn Baan Zeist 49:32
97 Marco visser 1973 De Bilt 50:13
98 Roland Burgerhout Poortugaal 50:19
99 Onno Kouwenhoven 1960 Utrecht 50:51
100 H. Bontan Zeist 52:05
101 Jan-Willem van den Pol Utrecht 52:38
102 Regardt van der Vijver Maarn 53:15
103 Joost Zonneveld 1969 Amersfoort 53:57
104 Rien van Arnhem Utrecht 54:06
105 Peter Windhouwer 1963 Bunschoten-Spakenbur 54:19
106 Jasper Modderaar 1992 Zeist 58:29
107 Gaston Hébuterne 1938 BAV 1:00:16
108 Jaap v.d. Berg Utrecht 1:00:59
109 Arnoud Gijsen 1979 Hoevelaken 1:17:38
110 Thijs Rijnstra 1946 Utrecht 1:26:43
111 Henk v.d. Kamp Leusden 1:34:54
VROUW, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Corelien Kloek 1987 Utrecht 31:59
2 Jeanet van Loon Utrecht 35:29
3 Laura Houtgast 2000 Zeist 39:17
4 Rianne van der Graaf 1984 Zeist 39:27
5 Maureen Kolijn 1979 Apeldoorn 39:46
6 Manon Stoffelsen 1996 Scherpenzeel 40:31
7 Andra saers 1998 Zeist 41:04
8 Ingrid Pruijssers 1971 Odijk 41:06
9 Karin Vervoordeldonk 1969 Phoenix 41:56
10 Bibi Bregman Utrecht 42:07
11 Jorien van den Wittenb 1983 Utrecht 42:07
12 Natalie van der Weijde Bussum 42:21
13 Angela de Wild-Heikoop 1975 Zeist 42:32
14 Imelda Schouten 1973 Wijk bij Duurstede 42:47
15 Kedisty Debessai 1965 Utrecht 43:19
16 Laetitia de Kort 1966 Zeist 43:32
17 Hannah Kansen 1991 Utrecht 43:45
18 Alice Kornet 1971 Triathlon 43:55
19 Christine Hummelen Huis ter Heide 43:58
20 Robin Schueter Soest 44:10
21 Floor Veld 1987 Utrecht 44:35
22 Martine van Engelen 1971 Bunnik 44:50
23 Hester Bootsma 1967 Huis ter Heide Ut 44:57
24 Dian Oostijen Utrecht 45:02
25 Renske Birkhoff 1982 Nieuwegein 45:09
26 Alannah Conefrey 1997 Atverni 45:25
27 Anouk Andriessen 1989 Zeist 45:26
28 Marcella van Dijk 1977 Nieuwegein 45:55
29 Francien Wisman Amersfoort 45:58
30 Kim Windhouwer Bunschoten 46:35
31 Lucienne Windhouwer 1964 Bunschoten-Spakenbur 46:36
32 Els Gies Langbroek 46:38
33 Marianne Zee-Berndsen Culemborg 46:41
34 Nynke de Jong 1991 Utrecht 46:46
35 Ayhan Bahi 1995 Soest 47:02
36 Babette van der Wielen 1973 Amersfoort 47:03
37 Audrey Diepeveen 1975 Scherpenzeel Gld 47:17
38 Oda van der Hee 1990 Utrecht 47:20
39 Annemieke Kronenberg 1965 Kesteren 47:29
40 Antoinet Werner 1972 Zeist 47:42
41 Stella Donkervoort 1965 Driebergen-Rijsenbur 47:56
42 Berna Tak 1959 Driebergen-Rijsenbur 47:56
43 Linda Martens Zeist 48:33
44 Lotte Neering Amsterdam 48:36
45 Marieke Wouters 1985 Utrecht 48:54
46 Annemarie Miltenburg 1973 Houten 49:05
47 Chantalle van Bentum 1972 Houten 49:05
48 Annelies Mulder 1977 Utrecht 49:08
49 Ingrid Smeenk 1972 Zeist 49:29
50 Loes Blijjerveen 1955 Bunschoten-Spakenbur 50:12
51 Marith Lengkeek Nijkerk 50:17
52 Margreet Wildeman 1989 Utrecht 50:49
53 Caroline de Lathouder 1983 De Bilt 50:49
54 Judith Veen Utrecht 50:52
55 P. van Os Maarssen 50:53
56 Malva Verbeek Utrecht 51:00
57 Noortje van Ettekoven 1983 Wageningen 51:01
58 Gerrie Koops Maarssen 51:09
59 Marleen van Valkenhoef 1980 Triathlon 51:24
60 Nadine Brouwer Scherpenzeel 51:27
61 Inge Vlastuin Scherpenzeel 51:28
62 Ria Schoo 1948 Zeist 51:38
63 Wendel Westgeest 1977 Bilthoven 51:39
64 Paula Dirks 1987 Amersfoort 52:01
65 Wilma Wisman 1961 Triathlon 52:10
66 Patricia Horst 1966 Triathlon 52:11
67 Linda versloot 1983 Leusden 52:15
68 Annemarie Turenhout 1982 Hoofddorp 52:21
69 Coby van de Water 1965 Beesd 52:26
70 Cora van der Vlies 1953 Triathlon 52:27
71 Emma Uffing 1986 Utrecht 53:12
72 Tina van der Vijver Maarn 53:15
73 Angelique Pieterson 1965 Maarssen 53:17
74 HG van Ling 1951 Utrecht 54:28
75 Ingrid Volbeda 1967 De Bilt 54:32
76 Maud van Klooster 1968 Dutch Runners 54:34
77 Dineke Beekelaar 1965 Scherpenzeel Gld 55:38
78 Edith Smulders 1960 Zeist 56:05
79 Marjan Belter 1960 Beesd 56:51
80 Rinie Theulings 1964 Beesd 56:51
81 Hanneke van der Stok 1971 Zeist 56:53
82 Drusilla Hazelaar 1978 Zeist 57:34
83 Myrthe Melse 1992 Stoutenburg Noord 1:00:21
84 Els Koes Nieuwegein 1:03:10
85 Carlijn Klein Lankhors 1977 Utrecht 1:03:23
86 Monique van der Valk 1971 Utrecht 1:03:23
MAN, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Willem Gerritsen Wijk bij Duurstede 1:02:54
2 Jon Ragetli 1976 Amersfoort 1:07:31
3 Koen Muilwijk 1981 Utrecht 1:07:57
4 Bas de Kruyff 1966 Houten 1:08:03
5 Miguel de Man 1995 Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1:09:19
6 Jelle van de Poel 1971 Utrecht 1:09:26
7 Alphons Homoet 1971 Houten 1:10:22
8 Ton Hoefakker 1965 Zeist 1:10:36
9 Wustefeld Vianen 1:11:00
10 Paul van der Weijden Bussum 1:11:11
11 John Hardeman 1966 Maarssen 1:11:20
12 Steven Baan 1970 Zeist 1:11:23
13 Edwin van Voorthuizen 1976 Maarn 1:11:35
14 Edward van Wezel 1964 Bilthoven 1:11:37
15 Stefan Hoogvliet Utrecht 1:12:01
16 Marcel van Vliet Ijsselstein 1:12:26
17 Jesse Lindhout 1997 Woudenberg 1:12:45
18 Abdelkader Boudhan Utrecht 1:13:01
19 Paul van Brakel Utrecht 1:14:10
20 Raphael Utrecht 1:14:34
21 Eric de Kort 1962 Zeist 1:14:51
22 Robert Land 1966 Zeist 1:15:37
23 Johan van Soest 1964 Houten 1:15:50
24 H. J. van Garderen Dutch Runners 1:16:22
25 Maarten Lindenhovius 1966 Utrecht 1:16:34
26 Arno Leenen 1959 Zeist 1:16:47
27 Paul Libb-Wallenburg Zeist 1:16:54
28 Wilbert Kuijstermans Utrecht 1:17:28
29 Michael Vrins 1970 Hellas 1:18:05
30 Dhr. Vos Den Dolder 1:18:09
31 Jan Bubberman 1957 Houten 1:18:33
32 Gertjan van Montfoort 1980 Utrecht 1:18:35
33 Kevin Dekker 1987 Houten 1:18:46
34 Remco van Woudenberg Amersfoort 1:18:57
35 Bas Kreukniet Utrecht 1:19:00
36 Johan Gelderblom Avantri 1:19:04
37 Aiko Nelissen 1977 Zeist 1:19:12
38 Hans Uneken 1981 Zeist 1:19:12
39 Ron Stam 1966 Zeist 1:19:35
40 Wim Vermeule 1968 Soesterberg 1:19:54
41 Edwin Voets 1966 Woudenberg 1:20:03
42 Gejan Bolink 1960 Bilthoven 1:20:22
43 Frank Streppel 1968 Zeist 1:20:38
44 Rene Mulder Bilthoven 1:20:46
45 Hans WOrtel 1955 Zeist 1:21:14
46 Andre Hilhorst Den Dolder 1:21:20
47 Martijn Lemian 1980 Zeist 1:21:49
48 Alex Vegas 1965 Amersfoort 1:22:05
49 Paul Kooijmans Ede 1:23:06
50 Michel Kauffman Utrecht 1:23:34
51 Ton van Doorn Bosch en Duin 1:23:44
52 Dimitri van der Ark Werkhoven 1:24:46
53 Jim Terlingen Utrecht 1:24:52
54 Matthew Kapteijn 1985 Zeist 1:26:09
55 Norbert Asschert 1962 Houten 1:26:59
56 Hans Hesldingen Zeist 1:27:46
57 Roberto de Fredes 1964 Bilthoven 1:27:46
58 Piet van Alphen 1942 Houten 1:28:35
59 Jaap Slingerland 1976 Utrecht 1:30:43
60 Jarno van Westreenen 1975 Weesp 1:30:52
61 Elmar Nieser 1985 Nieuwegein 1:30:54
62 Antonie van de Moosdij Houten 1:31:06
63 Johan Klein Holte 1961 Fit 1:31:47
64 Steven van der Lugt 1988 Amsterdam 1:32:24
65 Wim van Roekel 1948 Leusden 1:34:54
66 Bert van Rossum 1951 Harmelen 1:38:03
67 Peer 1955 1:39:09
68 Demy Radstaat 1974 Ede Gld 1:41:16
69 Victor Ragetli 1970 Amersfoort 1:47:55
70 Jan Bakker 1951 Huis ter Heide Ut 1:49:36
VROUW, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ailid Wijnker 1991 Eijsden 1:20:46
2 Anne Lith 1964 Zeist 1:24:04
3 Linda Hendriks 1985 Zeist 1:26:09
4 Gerry Kersbergen 1962 Houten 1:26:59
5 Christel Verkuyten Zeist 1:28:08
6 Jeanette Daggelder 1950 Utrecht 1:28:33
7 Ellen van der Veen 1965 Zeist 1:28:34
8 Silvy Meuwissen 1966 Dutch Runners 1:29:06
9 Saskia Koster Bussum 1:30:12
10 Jeanet van der Horst 1965 Altis 1:30:28
11 Esther Griffioen 1973 AV Houten 1:31:18
12 Chantal Kaag Utrecht 1:33:50
13 Lianne Boer 1993 Bilthoven 1:37:22
14 Renee Schopenhouer 1982 De Bilt 1:37:22
15 Karen Hofland 1971 Statina 1:38:02
16 Dorian vd Woude 1972 Spijk 1:39:10
17 Anita van Klaveren 1966 Altis 1:39:12
18 Xandra van Amersfoort 1958 Zeist 1:39:19
19 Thea van Lier 1962 Altis 1:39:37
MWED, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tim Bolink 1992 Bilthoven 54:59
2 Jaap Vink 1976 Utrecht 59:01
3 Vincent Hofmann 1980 Pijnenburg 59:19
4 John de Wit-Huissteden 59:31
5 Jacco Langerak Utrecht 59:44
6 Michel van Kats 1982 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:03:00
7 Christiaan Loeffen 1971 Utrecht 1:03:43
8 Thijs Sanders 1987 Amsterdam 1:04:01
9 Marcel Uppelschoten Hellas 1:04:17
10 Adriaan Borsje Huizen 1:07:28
11 Remco Vetter 1975 Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1:08:28
12 Frank van der Mark 1962 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:09:16
13 Stephen Leeves Gorleston, England 1:10:42
14 Eugene Weultjes 1966 Bilthoven 1:12:08
15 Jaap van der Sijs U-Track 1:12:51
16 Bas Swildens 1960 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:13:10
17 Roy Plomp 1979 Utrecht 1:13:15
18 Maikel Mardjan Apeldoorn 1:14:23
19 Arnout Bosch 1972 Oud-Beijerland 1:14:55
20 Dhr. Plijnaar Groenekan 1:20:20
21 Bart Pastoor 1960 Ter Aar 1:21:45
22 Ronald Derks 1978 Utrecht 1:26:50
23 Marc Duijndam 1968 Blaricum 1:30:12
24 Denny Schreefel Atverni 1:33:50
VWED, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Agnes Schipper 1968 Hellas 1:02:51
2 Annemieke Breukink 1:05:46
3 Inge Dijkman Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:13:17
4 Ria Hoksbergen 1949 Rhenen 1:15:49
5 Jannet Vermeulen 1955 Vleuten 1:17:26
6 Fiona Markus Veluwe 1:19:02
7 Esther Uijtdehaage 1960 Bilthoven 1:23:44


Ogenblik a.u.b. ...